Spoiler! --Click here to view--
GRUPA A
JAR - Meksiko X
Urugvaj - Francuska 2
JAR - Urugvaj 1
Francuska - Meksiko 1
Meksiko - Urugvaj 1
Francuska - JAR X
Prvi: Francuska
Drugi: JAR
Grupa B
Argentina - Nigerija 1
Koreja - Grcka 2
Grcka - Nigerija 1
Argentina - Koreja 1
Nigerija - Koreja 1
Grcka - Argentina X
Prvi: Argentina
Drugi: Grchka
GRUPA C
Engleska - USA 1
Alzir - Slovenija 2
Slovenija - USA X
Engleska - Alzir 1
Slovenija - Engleska 2
USA - Alzir 1
Prvi: Engleska
Drugi: USA
GRUPA D
Nemacka - Australija 1
Srbija - Gana 1
Nemacka - Srbija X
Gana - Australija X
Australija - Srbija 2
Gana - Nemacka 2
Prvi: Nemachka
Drugi: Srbija
GRUPA E
Holandija-Danska 1
Japan-Kamerun 2
Holandija-Japan 1
Kamerun-Danska X
Danska-Japan 1
Kamerun-Holandija 2
Prvi: Holandija
Drugi: Danska
GRUPA F
Italija-Paragvaj X
Novi Zeland-Slovacka X
Slovacka-Paragvaj X
Italija-Novi Zeland 1
Slovacka-Italija X
Paragvaj-Novi Zeland 1
Prvi: Italija
Drugi: Paragvaj
GRUPA G
Obala Slonovace-Portugal 2
Brazil-Koreja 1
Brazil-Obala Slonovace X
Portugal-Koreja 1
Koreja-Obala Slonovace 2
Portugal - Brazil 2
Prvi: Brazil
Drugi: Portugal
GRUPA H
Honduras-Cile 2
Spanija-Svajcarska 1
Cile-Svajcarska X
Spanija-Honduras 1
Cile-Spanija 2
Svajcarska-Honduras X
Prvi: Spanija
Drugi: Cile
Finale: Engleska : Italija
W: Engleska
JAR - Meksiko X
Urugvaj - Francuska 2
JAR - Urugvaj 1
Francuska - Meksiko 1
Meksiko - Urugvaj 1
Francuska - JAR X
Prvi: Francuska
Drugi: JAR
Grupa B
Argentina - Nigerija 1
Koreja - Grcka 2
Grcka - Nigerija 1
Argentina - Koreja 1
Nigerija - Koreja 1
Grcka - Argentina X
Prvi: Argentina
Drugi: Grchka
GRUPA C
Engleska - USA 1
Alzir - Slovenija 2
Slovenija - USA X
Engleska - Alzir 1
Slovenija - Engleska 2
USA - Alzir 1
Prvi: Engleska
Drugi: USA
GRUPA D
Nemacka - Australija 1
Srbija - Gana 1
Nemacka - Srbija X
Gana - Australija X
Australija - Srbija 2
Gana - Nemacka 2
Prvi: Nemachka
Drugi: Srbija
GRUPA E
Holandija-Danska 1
Japan-Kamerun 2
Holandija-Japan 1
Kamerun-Danska X
Danska-Japan 1
Kamerun-Holandija 2
Prvi: Holandija
Drugi: Danska
GRUPA F
Italija-Paragvaj X
Novi Zeland-Slovacka X
Slovacka-Paragvaj X
Italija-Novi Zeland 1
Slovacka-Italija X
Paragvaj-Novi Zeland 1
Prvi: Italija
Drugi: Paragvaj
GRUPA G
Obala Slonovace-Portugal 2
Brazil-Koreja 1
Brazil-Obala Slonovace X
Portugal-Koreja 1
Koreja-Obala Slonovace 2
Portugal - Brazil 2
Prvi: Brazil
Drugi: Portugal
GRUPA H
Honduras-Cile 2
Spanija-Svajcarska 1
Cile-Svajcarska X
Spanija-Honduras 1
Cile-Spanija 2
Svajcarska-Honduras X
Prvi: Spanija
Drugi: Cile
Finale: Engleska : Italija
W: Engleska